13th Annual B4K Winter Banquet
Table Sponsors


Sponsor individual tables and advertise your business, sportsmenís club, organization, family, church groups, your hunting group, etc while showing your support of Benefit4Kids!  Each sponsor will receive a table centerpiece listing one of Benefit4Kids wish kids with their name, picture and brief story about them.  Your name of choice and website, if one is available, will be printed below this picture and story.

Benefit4Kids Winter Banquet Table Sponsorship

Wish Kid Table Preference
Wish Kid Table Sponsor Program - $100.00 Each
   
WISH KID TABLE NAME SPONSOR
   
Landon Agosta Heritage Wise Group
Mallory Anderson
Matt Somers - Mid-States Bolt & Screw
Sophia Azzou
Iron Workers Local 25
Braeden Ball
Mel Raska
Mitchell Baughman
In Memory of Dennis Gross Sr.
Anthony Biondo
S & S Excavating
Vincent Biondo
Huron Pointe Sportmen's Association
Michael Bishop
Leonard & Vicki Schweiger
Holden Bruce
Patty McKervey
Brad Butterfield
B. & B. S. Gun Club
Matthew Cobbett
Tri County Building & Construction Trades
Cole Cook
In Memory of Joseph Benson
Seth Davies
In Memory of Edward Kornacki Sr.
Brinn Devries
Target Contracting
Abbegael Dombrowski
Lapeer County Sportsmen's Club
Suji Durci
River Raisin Sportsman's Club
Andrew Finnigan
Linda, Paul & Amanda Johnson
Rodney Gardner
Benson Family & Genevieve Ostrowski
Caleb Gothrup
PT Tech Stamping Inc
Kaitlyn Groebner
Robert Clancy Contracting
Kyle Harris
Fred & Kathy Grice
Cameron Hatch
Gary & Lynn Wieczorek
James Hays
Michael & Cynthia Hays
Kevin Hertz
Earl & Dorothy Dean
Stephanie Hill
Patty McKervey
Ayub Hina
PT Tech Stamping Inc
Daniel Jablonski
Livingston County Wildlife & Conservation Club
Whitney Jacobs
In Memory of Edward & Rose Schweiger
Jacob Jaworski
S & S Excavating
Amanda Johnson
Huron Pointe Sportsmen's Association
Nicholas Johnson
In Memory of Joseph Benson
Noah Kipfmiller
Gateway Sportman's Club
Timothy Larson
Team Timmy
Marco Lechuga
In Memory of Edward Kornacki Sr.
Emily Lynch
Fred & Kathy Grice
Noah Lynch
Lapeer County Sportsmen's Club & River Raisin Sportsman's Club
LeeAnn Magnan
In Memory of Joseph Benson
Deven Niemiec Barryton Conservation Club
David Perez
Ray Wiegand's Nursery, Inc.
Danielle Petchell
Detroit Sportsmen's Congress
Dominique Reyes
Matt Somers - Mid-States Bolt & Screw
Jesse Reyes
Intec Automated Controls
Ricky Rojeski
Ray & Lisa Stec
Alexander Roubal In Memory of Edward Kornacki Sr.
Rajah Shepard Ray Wiegand's Nursery, Inc.
Annabella State Camp Cuervo Archery Club
Emma Stawicki Huron Pointe Sportsmen's Association
Hope Street NWTSC - Steve Baker
Benjamin Terrian Marie Jennett
Caroline Thomas Miller Electric
Jason Turner River Raisin Sportsman's Club
Brandon Tyson In Memory of Edward F Crampton
Elliott Tyson NWTSC - Jim Mertins
Kayla Vanvalkenburgh
Vijay & Priya Baskaran
Victoria Wagner NWTSC - Dave Theesefeld
Travis Waker Eagle Manufacturing Solutions
Zoe Williamson John Carlson and Family
Jacob Wiltse Eagle Manufacturing Solutions
Sean Young InvisiHolsters, LLC
Alyssa Feiler Don & JoAnn Stein
Jess McInich Eagle Manufacturing Solutions
Cayla Pavelek Roger, Nancy & Mallory Kort
Alexis Platt Eagle Manufacuting Solutions
Christopher Rolland In Memory of Joseph Benson
Matthew Ryan Eagle Manufacturing Solutions
Audra Thompson Detroit Sportsmen's Congress
Gage Wallace In Memory of Bob & Mary Raska
Alex Welscott In Memory of Ray & Alice Wiegand
Jonathan Welscott In Memory of Lawrence & Louise Schweiger
Josh Whited Katie Weaver- Real Living Kee Realty