14th Annual B4K Winter Banquet
Table Sponsors


Sponsor individual tables and advertise your business, sportsmenís club, organization, family, church groups, your hunting group, etc while showing your support of Benefit4Kids!  Each sponsor will receive a table centerpiece listing one of Benefit4Kids wish kids with their name, picture and brief story about them.  Your name of choice and website, if one is available, will be printed below this picture and story.

Benefit4Kids Winter Banquet Table Sponsorship

Wish Kid Table Preference
Wish Kid Table Sponsor Program - $100.00 Each
   
WISH KID TABLE NAME SPONSOR
   
Landon Agosta
Huron Pointe Sportsmen's Association
Sophia Azzou
Pavelek & Sons Masonary, Armada, MI
Braeden Ball
Lapeer County Sportsmenís Club
Mitchell Baughman
Pine River Recreation Club, Riverdale, MI
Anthony Biondo
Roose Contracting
Vince Biondo
Huron Pointe Sportsmen's Association
Michael Bishop
Efficient Foam Insulation
Holden Bruce
Acute Fixture & Tooling
Brad Butterfield
In Memory of Dennis Gross Sr.
Cole Cook
Flushing Rifle & Pistol Club
Seth Davies
T-N-T Taxidermy
Brinn Devries
Mel & Judy Raska
Abbegael Dombrowski
Nanni Building Company - Allenton, MI
Alyssa Feiler
Gary & Lynn Wieczorek
Andrew Finnigan
T&B Trucking
Edward Fraysher
Perch Point Conservation Club
Owen Fraysher
Bridgeport Gun Club
Rodney Gardner
Chick Owa Sportman's Club
Caleb Gothrup
Linden Sportsmen Club
Kaitlyn Groebner
Gateway Sportsman's Club
Abraham Guerrero
KBA Trucking
Cameron Hatch
PT Tech Stamping, Inc.
James Hays
The Hays Family
Stephanie Hill
Matt Somers - Mid-States Bolt & Screw Co.
Ayub Hina
Lapeer County Sportsmenís Club
Daniel Jablonski
Heritage Wise Group
Lyric Janosik
Matt Somers - Mid-States Bolt & Screw Co.
Jacob Jaworski
McCoy Maintenance, Inc.
Amanda Johnson
Rob Miller Electric, Inc.
Nicholas Johnson
River Raisin Sportsman's Club
Noah Kipfmiller
Ray Township Lions Club
Timmy Larson Team Timmy
Marco Lechuga
 
Emily Lynch
Bruce & Jane Folske
Noah Lynch
S & S Excavating
Donovan McBride
 
Jess McInich
Huron Pointe Sportsmen's Association
Aurora Morin
 
Cayla Pavelek
Ilowski Sausage Company
David Perez
 
Danielle Petchell
 
Alexis Platt
Matt Somers - Mid-States Bolt & Screw Co.
Dominique Reyes
S & S Excavating
Ricky Rojeski
 
Christopher Rolland
 
Alexander Roubal
River Raisin Sportsman's Club
Robert Rue
Bruce & Jane Folske
Matthew Ryan
 
Mackenzie Sanders
 
Oakley Savickas
 
Rajah Shepard
S & S Excavating
Autum Sprous
 
Annabella State
 
Emma Stawicki
 
Hope Street
 
Benjamin Terrian
Marie Jennett
Caroline Thomas
 
Audra Thompson
River Raisin Sportsman's Club
Bree Town
 
Arek Trenblom
Algonac Church of Christ
Jayson Turner
Algonac Church of Christ
Brandon Tyson
 
Elliott Tyson
 
Victoria Wagner
 
Travis Waker
 
Gage Wallis
 
Alex Welscott
 
Jonathan Welscott
 
Zoe Williamson
 
Jacob Wiltse
 
Sean Young